International market | Clúster de Movilidad y Logística



WEBS DE PROYECTOS

Adimen Portua. Smart Ports
Berritrans. Gestión ferroviaria
BonVoyage. Intermodal mobility
Cimec. Cooperative ITS Mobility
Co-cities. Movilidad urbana
Co-gistics. Cooperative logistics
Freilot. Distribución mercancía
Globope. Internacionalización
Hope. Public eco-mobililty
Intelvia. Gestión de tráfico
iTOLL. Sistemas de peaje
Mugitu. Ticketing multimodal
Neptune. Developing industries
S3Road Seguridad en carretera
SmartCEM. Electromovilidad
Voyage. Gestión aeroportuaria

International market

Cluster partners are present in international markets, both through their exportations and through the establishment of production plants.

The Mobility and Logistics Cluster of the Basque Country represents the Basque Government in Ertico.

Export 6.856 € 30,63 %
Production plants abroad 550
Last updated in 30/11/2018. Figures in EURm

CLUSTER PARTNERS WORKING INTERNATIONALLY

Brand Name Province Phone number
AGUILA TECHNOLOGIES GUIPUZCOA 64110256
ALGEPOSA GUIPUZCOA 943350134
AR STORAGE SOLUTIONS VIZCAYA 944317941
CAF GUIPUZCOA 943880100
CLARKE, MODET & Cº VIZCAYA 944425687
DACHSER ALAVA 945291113
DHL ALAVA 945301900
EASYPARK ESPAÑA VIZCAYA 932506913
ERHARDT VIZCAYA 944250100
ETRA NORTE VIZCAYA 946742060
GRUPO TRANSONUBA ALAVA 959363850
IGARLE GUIPUZCOA 943310521
IKUSI GUIPUZCOA 943448800
INDRA VIZCAYA 944818576
INGETEAM VIZCAYA 944039699
IRIZAR GUIPUZCOA 943809100
LKS, S. COOP. GUIPUZCOA 902540990
ML GROUP VIZCAYA 679484531
NOVADAYS ALAVA 620881353
ORBEA VIZCAYA 943171950
SAITEC VIZCAYA 944646511
SPARBER GROUP VIZCAYA 944354440
TECNALIA GUIPUZCOA 902760000
TOMTOM TELEMATICS ALAVA 913496528
ULMA HANDLING SYSTEMS GUIPUZCOA 943782492


© Association of the Cluster of Mobility and Logistics in Euskadi

Legal notice Privacy Policy

Gipuzkoa`s headquarter
Avenida de Tolosa, 75
20018 Donostia-San Sebastián
Tel. +34 943 24 54 18

Álava´s delegation
CTV business center, Office nº1, 3-4
Lermandabide,8. Jundiz Industrial Polygon
01015 Vitoria-Gasteiz
Tel. +34 945 10 80 88

Home
Join us
Contact
Private Area
Site map

Banner - ITS European Congress