Search partners | Clúster de Movilidad y Logística




WEBS DE PROYECTOS

Adimen Portua. Smart Ports
Berritrans. Gestión ferroviaria
BonVoyage. Intermodal mobility
Cimec. Cooperative ITS Mobility
Co-cities. Movilidad urbana
Co-gistics. Cooperative logistics
Freilot. Distribución mercancía
Globope. Internacionalización
Hope. Public eco-mobililty
Intelvia. Gestión de tráfico
iTOLL. Sistemas de peaje
Mugitu. Ticketing multimodal
Neptune. Developing industries
S3Road Seguridad en carretera
SmartCEM. Electromovilidad
Voyage. Gestión aeroportuaria


Back to Search

PARTNERS FINDER

Form fields:
Activity
Field
Sector
Mode
Logistics and SCM
PARTNERS
Name Province Phone number
ADISBASK VIZCAYA 692683560
ADUR GUIPUZCOA 902363497
AGUILA TECHNOLOGIES GUIPUZCOA 64110256
AHORA SDUM GUIPUZCOA 683129822
AIARA GUIPUZCOA 688818376
ALGEPOSA GUIPUZCOA 943350134
AMURRIO FERROCARRIL Y EQUIPOS ALAVA 945891600
APARKABISA VIZCAYA 944783000
AR STORAGE SOLUTIONS VIZCAYA 944317941
ARGITRANS GUIPUZCOA 943632166
ASIMOB VIZCAYA 657652776
AUTOBUSES LA UNIÓN VIZCAYA 944765007
AUTORIDAD TERRITORIAL DEL TRANSPORTE DE GIPUZKOA GUIPUZCOA 943005959
AYUNTAMIENTO DE BILBAO - BILBOKO UDALA VIZCAYA 944205218
AYUNTAMIENTO DE SAN SEBASTIÁN - DONOSTIAKO UDALA GUIPUZCOA 943481000
AYUNTAMIENTO DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ ALAVA 945161257
BABYAUTO SEGURIDAD INFANTIL GUIPUZCOA 943833013
BATURA MOBILE SOLUTIONS VIZCAYA 944052850
BIDELAN GUIPUZCOA 943311910
CAF GUIPUZCOA 943880100



© Association of the Cluster of Mobility and Logistics in Euskadi

Legal notice Privacy Policy

Gipuzkoa`s headquarter
Avenida de Tolosa, 75
20018 Donostia-San Sebastián
Tel. +34 943 24 54 18

Álava´s delegation
CTV business center, Office nº1, 3-4
Lermandabide,8. Jundiz Industrial Polygon
01015 Vitoria-Gasteiz
Tel. +34 945 10 80 88

Home
Join us
Contact
Private Area
Site map

Clúster de Movilidad y Logística de Euskadi